AYDAN SHAKIKHANLI, Azerbaijan State Pedagogical University, graduate student. E-mail: shakikhanliaydan@gmail.com https://orcid.org/0009-0004-0878-8231 GUNEL ALAKBAROVA, Azerbaijan State Pedagogical University, graduate student. E-mail: alakbarovagunel7@gmail.com https://orcid.org/0009-0005-1470-4919
THE EFFECT OF GENDER INEQUALITY AMONG THE TEACHING STAFF ON THE ATTITUDE OF STUDENTS TOWARDS THE TEACHING PROFESSION
NURLAN BAİGABYLOV, Associate Professor Dr., Department of Sociology, L.N. Gumilyov Eurasian National University, Astana, Kazakhstan. E-mail: baigabylov_no@enu.kz https://orcid.org/0000-0001-8212-9171 OLGA SHEBALİNA, PhD student, Department of Sociology, L.N. Gumilyov Eurasian National University, Astana, Kazakhstan. E-mail: sch.olga_enu@mail.ru https://orcid.org/0000-0001-7641-2528
DIGITAL TRANSFORMATION OF UNIVERSITIES IN TÜRKİYE AND KAZAKHSTAN: COMPARATİVE ANALYSİS
TATYANA BAKLANOVA, Doctor of Pedagogical Sciences, Professor of the Department of Methodology and Technologies of Music Education Pedagogy named after E. B. Abdullin of the Federal State Budgetary Educational Institution on Higher Education “Moscow Pedagogical State University”, Head of “Musical and ethnocultural education” department of the Institute for the Development of Educational Technologies of the Independent Non-Commercial Organization of Additional Vocational Education. Moscow, RF. E-mail: moypochta@bk.ru https://orcid.org/0000-0002-9091-4249
THE EFFECT OF INCLUSIVITY ON THE FORMATION OF THE MUSIC CULTURE OF STUDENTS
GULSHAN MUSAYEVA, Senior Lecturer, Azerbaijan State Pedagogical University. E-mail: gulsen.musayeva.75@mail.ru https://orcid.org/0000-0002-7605-465X
TECHNOLOGY OF NATURAL SCIENCE TEACHING IN INCLUSIVE CLASSES IN GENERAL SECONDARY SCHOOLS
NURLAN MAMMADOV, Deputy head of the Department of Internship and Career Development of graduates of Baku Slavic University. E-mail: nurlan.mammadov.r@bsu-uni.edu.az https://orcid.org/0000-0002-9673-086
COACHING IN THE CONTEXT OF LIFELONG LEARNING AS A PEDAGOGICAL TOOL FOR IMPROVING PERSONAL QUALITIES
VAGIF FATULLAYEV, Graduate student, Azerbaijan State Pedagogical University. E-mail: vagiffatullayev@gmail.com https://orcid.org/0009-0005-2718-529X